D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m- DEM-311GT

D-Link SKU: DEM-311GT
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550mDEM-311GT

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m- DEM-311GT

D-Link SKU: DEM-311GT
  • In Stock
  • Australian Stock
  • Fast Courier Shipping
  • Manufacturer's Warranty
  • Secure Checkout
Regular Price $219.95 Sale Price $203.95 Save $16
/
GST included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Mpn. DEM-311GT

SHORT DESCRIPTION:
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

LONG DESCRIPTION:
N/A

KEY FEATURES:
Transceiver Type - SFP
GroupName Name Value
Specifications Compatible/Used for Gigabit switches and 10 / 100Mbps switches with GBIC slots
Specifications Length
Specifications Product Type Transceiver
Specifications Warranty 3 Years
Recently Viewed