Skip to content

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

by D-LINK
Sale Sale
Original price $199.95
Original price $199.95 - Original price $199.95
Original price $199.95
Current price $184.95
$184.95 - $184.95
Current price $184.95
SKU 16DEM311GT
Mpn: DEM-311GT

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m



Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA RoHS Compliant