Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 0.5m

Save $3
SHINTAROSKU: 01SHFIBOM305MAQU-R

Price:
Sale price$9.95 Regular price$12.95

GST included Shipping calculated at checkout

 Available now learn more
Stock Location:

Description

Mpn: SHFIBOM305MAQU-R

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 0.5m

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.

LC male (UPC) > LC male (UPC) duplex cable bend radius 56

FAQs

Business Loan Promo!

Payment & Security

Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may be interested in...

Recently viewed