Skip to content

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m

Sale Sale
Original price $32.95
Original price $32.95 - Original price $32.95
Original price $32.95
Current price $14.95
$14.95 - $14.95
Current price $14.95
SKU 01SHFIBOM310MAQU-R
Mpn: SHFIBOM310MAQU-R

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.

LC male (UPC) > LC male (UPC) Duplex cable Bend radius 56